Legislación
[…] "(i) identification of relevant judges, court, and agency
personnel;
"(ii) records of all court proceedings with regard to the
abuse and neglect case, including all court findings and
orders (oral and written); and
"(iii) relevant information about the subject child,
including family information and the reason for court
supervision.
"(C) In the case of an application submitted by a local
court, a description of how the plan to implement the proposed
system was developed in consultation with related State courts,
particularly with regard to a State court improvement plan
funded under section 13712 of the Omnibus Budget Reconciliation
Act of 1993 (42 U.S.C. 670 note) [now 42 U.S.C. 629h] if there
is such a plan in the State.
"(D) In the case of an application that is submitted by a
State court, a description of how the proposed system will
integrate with a State court improvement plan funded under
section 13712 of such Act if there is such a plan in the State.
"(E) After consultation with the State agency responsible for
the administration of parts B and E of title IV of the Social
Security Act (42 U.S.C. 620 et seq.; 670 et seq.) -
"(i) a description of the coordination of the proposed
system with other child welfare data collection systems,